Chloe Dior Biography Chloe Dior Filmography Chloe Dior Movie Clips Chloe Dior Movie Clips Official Fan Club Links Members Section Join Now
Chloe Dior Exclusive Biography
Exclusive Chloe Dior Store
AdultDvd Chloe Dior Page
VCX DVD Store "Chloe Dior"
DVDUniverse Chloe Dior products link


Chloe Dior Biography Photo Chloe Dior Biography
Born: 3/28/1978
Aliases: Chloe, Chloe Djor, Chloe-Dior, Drew Lynn

Date of Birth: 3/28/1978
Starting Year: 2001 (approximately 23 years old)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5'6
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

(born March 28, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, United States) is a pornographic actress. She began appearing in adult films in around 2001 while at the age of about 23, and has since appeared in over 200 movies.

Sexy sometimes blonde babe Chloe Dior was born in Los Angeles. California in 1978. Chloe began her adult career in 2001 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Chloe Dior featured in two films both produced by Extreme Productions studios in the young and feature niche.

Chloe Dior stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Chloe’s fans love her for her big round fake tits that balance her 36C-24-36 figure. Chloe has her navel, clithood and tongue pierced as well as tattoos on her left bicep, across her shoulder blades, and above both butt cheeks.



Chloe Dior Exclusive Store