Chloe Dior official fan club Enter Chloe Dior movie fan club Minors Click Here - Go Away
Chloe Dior biography, filmography and more

Welcome to Chloe Dior Movie Fan Club
"Blonde and Brunette"
"Lovely Chloe"

Recent Chloe DiorBorn: 3/28/1978
Aliases: Chloe, Chloe Djor, Chloe-Dior, Drew Lynn
Date of Birth: 3/28/1978
Starting Year: 2001 (approximately 23 years old)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5'6
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
2004 AVN Award nominee Best Actress, Film Riptide
2007 AVN Award nominee Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video Belladonna

A wild-eyed bad girl who knows what she wants and just how to get it, Porn Star Chloe Dior is fast becoming one of the most sought-after strumpets on the scene. She's a blonde bombshell with the body of a born porner -- supremely stacked and round in all the right places. Chloe Dior's nicely enhanced rack is the perfect compliment to her curvalicious frame, providing a little extra bounce to go with her dance-honed figure.

Chloe Dior worked as a stripper before getting the erotic itch to try her luck at hardcore. Her dazzling blue eyes and wild-child nature got her instant recognition around the industry, and her ravenous performances have her on the feverish fast track to success.

Chloe Dior didn't waste any time easing her way into the scene via pro-ams or amateur outings -- she jumped right into the delirious deep end with both feet. From the very beginning of her hardcore career, she was eager to do anything and everything to please. A great example of Chloe Dior's raunchy early work can be found in 'Service Animals 10,' where she plays a submissive sex kitten under the spell of Julie Night and Sledge Hammer. The scene smolders with erotic intensity, and Chloe Dior's passion provides it with that extra zing.

In 'Little Lace Panties 4,' Chloe Dior turned in another fantastic outing, this time opposite hard-pounding Spanish stud Nacho Vidal. Her high energy endeavors with Cheyne Collins in 'X-Rated Auditions 5' features one of the most explosively enthusiastic anal excursions we've seen in some time. And her outdoor tussle with Lee Stone in 'North Pole 35' is nothing to sneeze at, either!

Chloe Dior continues to work her wanton way up the charts, turning in scene after scene of pure porn pleasure. With the luscious curves of a stripper, the sex-crazed attitude of a true freak and the energy to carry through on every nasty promise she makes, Chloe Dior seems destined for a long and lusty career in front of the carnal cameras. Chloe Dior loves what she does and enjoys pleasing her fans!

Chloe Dior movie clips club has Chloe Dior biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Chloe Dior filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Chloe Dior Photos Section.

Watch Chloe Dior video clips, download movies and keep them in your computer storage, save to your hard drive, explore photos, most famous blonde porn  hardcore video movies with other blonde porn girls as well. And enjoy big tit blonde boobs erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from Florida, amazing body "Unforgettable blonde boobs" Chloe Dior.

We invite you to join the "fan page of beautiful blonde Anal Queen" , Beauty body, stunning porn model, most wanted big boob blonde  porn star's, best entertainment award show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Stephanie Rage

Erika Bella ... Bambi Woods ... Karen Lancaume ... Emily Davinci ... Bridgette Monet

Helga Sven ... Lili Xene ... DeeDee Reeves ... Deborah Wells ... Heather Lee


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )